Раздел меню

Получены родословные

 

АМЕРИКАНСКАЯ   АКИТА

Янина Ю.Н. - 24.08.16

Ромашова О.Б. - 03.12.18

Ахремцев И.Н. - 26.10.20

ИТАЛЬЯНСКИЙ  КАНЕ  КОРСО  

Каймушина О.  -  22.02.14

 

РОТВЕЙЛЕР

Гаврилова Я.Г. - 14.12.15

 

БИВЕР

Трофимова А.И. - 05.11.18

Гилёва Н.И. - 10.10.20

 

БИГЛЬ

Линник А.С. - 27.03.20 

ЙОРКШИРСКИЙ  ТЕРЬЕР

Пархоменко И.В.  - 10.08.13

Пушкина О.В.  - 28.08.13

 Ткаченко А.А.  - 20.01.14 

Азаренко Р.В. - 03.02.16

Соснина И.В. - 29.11.16

Щербакова Е.Ю. - 18.07.18

Шмайда И.В. - Ю.ЧР 28.05.19

Мигунова Е.С. - 10.10.20

Попова К.А. - 10.10.20

Кочуганова Н.В - 26.10.20

РУССКИЙ  ТОЙ

Государева Н.В. - 12.09.18

 

БИШОН  ФРИЗЕ

Коваленко Ю.А. - 20.12.19

 

БРЮССЕЛЬСКИЙ  ГРИФФОН

Наксина А. - 13.09.12

 

 

 КИТАЙСКАЯ  ХОХЛАТАЯ  СОБАКА 

 Чурова М. - 05.11.17

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

БУЛЬМАСТИФ

  Трясов Е. -30.05.14

 

 

 

ЛАБРАДОР   РЕТРИВЕР

Лотонина Е.И.  - 

Ходырев А.  -

Благова А. - 10.08.15

Крицкая Л. - 24.08.16

Зеленова И. - 22.08.19

Костюкевич Т.В. - 10.10.20

Кормин А.Ю. - 10.10.20

САМОЕДСКАЯ  СОБАКА

Рыжова А.А. - 23.10.19

С А О

  Макрушина О.И. - 17.05.20

Настенко О.В. - 16.09.20

Настенко О.В. - 16.09.20

 

 

МОПС

Соловьёва О. - 25.04.14

Шаталова Ю.С. - 05.03.20 / Ю.ЧР/

СИБИРСКИЙ  ХАСКИ

Кологреев А. - 30.05.18

Кологреев А. - 30.05.18

Кошкин А.А. - 10.10.20

 

ДАЛМАТИН

Салабоев А.В.  -  17.06.13

НЕМЕЦКАЯ  ОВЧАРКА

Усиков Д.С. - 10.10.14

Гафнер Д.Ф. -14.12.15

Баяндин В.В. -14.12.15

Вишнякова Е.В. - 21.03.16

Платонова Я. - 11.03.19

Шубкина Л.В. - 28.05.19

Прилуцкий Е.Г. - 18.07.19

Ушаков А.С. - 23.10.19

СИБА

Винникова Н.М. -  17.05.20 /Ю.ЧР/

Карасёва Е.Ю - 10.10.20

 

 

ДЖЕК  РАССЕЛ  ТЕРЬЕР

Завацкий Р.В. -20.04.16

Мурасанова Д.С. - 30.11.17

Зубкова Э.Н. - 20.12.19

Каралькова В.П. - 05.03.20 / Ю.ЧР

Минина С.С. - 16.09.20

Сапегина О.Л. - 16.09.20

Пономарёва Н.А. - 16.09.20

Толпис О.И. - 10.10.20

Чепур Л.С. - 10.10.20

Стафеева Е.Н. - 10.10.20

НЕМЕЦКИЙ  ШПИЦ

Алеханова Н.В. - 16.10.16

Калашников А.А. - 13.07.17

Кудоярова Н.Е. - 16.02.18

Забровский В.С. - 14.10.18

Деева А.В. - 18.07.18

Михайлова Д.А. - 18.07.19

Палиева А.В. - 18.07.19

Алешина Т.Ю. - 05.03.20 /Ч.РКФ/

Кудрина Т.П. - 10.10.20

Дубинина И.А. - 10.10.20

 

 

 

ТИБЕТСКИЙ  МАСТИФ

Токарев П.И. - 16.09.20

 

ДОБЕРМАН

Попов Е.Г. - 14.10.18

 

 

ЗОЛОТИСТЫЙ  РЕТРИВЕР

Галкина А.М. - 10.10.20

НЬЮФАУНДЛЕНД

Матвеев Д.М. - 16.09.20

 

ПАПИЙОН

Щепеткова М. - 03.04.12

 

ЧИХУАХУА

Гришкина Е. - 16.09.14

Перепёлкина К. - 25.02.15

Ильина А.- 02.03.16

Колмакова В.В. - 24.08.16

Куршакова Е.В. - 18.07.19

Булгаков М.Ю. - 18.07.19

Ежова Н.В. - 27.03.20

Довыдова Г.В. - 27.03.20

Колупова А.Г. - 16.09.20

Лавров С.А. - 10.10.20

Войтенко С.Ю. - 10.10.20

Rambler's Top100
Получены родословные